PLAS GARNEDD CARE LIMITED, Llanfairpwllgwyngyll

PLAS GARNEDD CARE LIMITED
Ffordd Penmynydd, Llanfairpwll
LL61 5EX Llanfairpwllgwyngyll
Isle Of Anglesey Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PLAS GARNEDD CARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
FFORDD PENMYNYDD, LL61 5EX, Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Isle of Anglesey
Company Number
05500078
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PLAS GARNEDD RESIDENTIAL HOME LIMITED
SIC Code
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
05 Jul 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Residential Care, Care Homes
PLAS GARNEDD CARE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PLAS GARNEDD CARE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Penmynydd Road
    LL61 5EX  Penmynydd
  2. Penynydd Road
    LL61 5EX  Llanfairpwllgwyngyll
  3. SANT TYSILIO NURSING HOME, SANT TYSILIO
    LL61 5YR  Llanfairpwllgwyngyll
  4. Llanfairpwll
    LL61 5YR  Llanfairpwllgwyngyll
  5. FFORDD PENMYNYDD
    LL59 5RP  Menai Bridge
  6. Star
    LL60 6AL  Star
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies